Calendar

Please note that the calendar may not show events that have been provisionally booked and may show repetitive events that are not scheduled for a specific week. Please always check details with the organisers.

To confirm availability, please contact us.

<< June

July

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
 
2
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:30 - 22:00
Antiques Society
3
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 21:30
PCC Meeting
4
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
14:00 - 16:00
SMART
17:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
5
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
6
11:00 - 17:00
Drama Show
7
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Sung Eucharist
16:00 - 16:45
Family service
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
8
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
9
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:15 - 22:00
Reigate Flower Club
10
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
11
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
17:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
12
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
13


14
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Parish Eucharist
13:00 - 14:00
Community Lunch
18:00 - 19:00
Taize
15
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
16
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
17
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
19:00 - 22:00
YESPA
18
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
17:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:30 - 22:00
Reigate and District Family History Society
19
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
20


21
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
16:00 - 18:00
Messy Church
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
22
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
23
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
24
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
25
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
26
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
27
20:00 - 23:00
Ballroom and Latin Dance
28
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
29


30
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
31


1
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
14:00 - 16:00
SMART
 
2


 
3


 
4
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Sung Eucharist
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
 

<< June