Calendar

Please note that the calendar may not show events that have been provisionally booked and may show repetitive events that are not scheduled for a specific week. Please always check details with the organisers.

To confirm availability, please contact us.

<< October

November

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
28
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
 
29
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
 
30
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
 
31
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
 
1
09:00 - 18:00
Dance Competition
 
2
09:00 - 18:00
Dance Competition
3
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
09:00 - 18:00
Dance Competition
10:00 - 11:00
Sung Eucharist
16:00 - 16:45
Family service
18:00 - 19:00
All Souls’ Memorial Service
4
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
5
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
10:30 - 13:30
Chi Yana
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:30 - 22:00
Antiques Society
6
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:45 - 10:45
Phonics Stars
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
7
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
14:00 - 16:00
SMART
17:00 - 18:00
Choral Evensong
17:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
8
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
9


10
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
09:45 - 11:15
Parish Eucharist
13:00 - 14:00
Community Lunch
17:00 - 19:00
ROOTS Church
18:00 - 19:00
Taize
11
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
12
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
10:30 - 13:30
Chi Yana
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:15 - 22:00
Reigate Flower Club
13
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:45 - 10:45
Phonics Stars
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
14
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
17:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
15
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
16
16:00 - 17:30
Confirmation Service
17
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
16:00 - 18:00
Messy Church
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
18
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
19
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
10:30 - 13:30
Chi Yana
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
20:00 - 21:30
PCC Meeting
20
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:45 - 10:45
Phonics Stars
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
21
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
17:00 - 18:00
Choral Evensong
17:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:30 - 22:00
Reigate and District Family History Society
22
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
23
20:00 - 23:00
Ballroom and Latin Dance
24
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
17:00 - 19:00
ROOTS Youth Group
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
25
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
26
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
10:30 - 13:30
Chi Yana
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 20:00
Karate
27
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:45 - 10:45
Phonics Stars
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark’s Players
28
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
17:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
29
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 13:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
30
19:30 - 21:30
St Mark's Singers
1
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Sung Eucharist
16:00 - 16:45
Family service
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
 

<< October