Calendar

Please note that the calendar may not show events that have been provisionally booked and may show repetitive events that are not scheduled for a specific week. Please always check details with the organisers.

To confirm availability, please contact us.

<< September 2018

October 2018

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
 
2
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 22:30
Antiques group
3
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
10:00 - 12:00
Vintage Tea Morning
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
4
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
14:00 - 16:00
SMART
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:30 - 22:00
ESOS
5
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
6
19:30 - 23:30
SMOAT Quiz
7
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Parish Eucharist
18:00 - 19:00
Healing and Wholeness
8
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
9
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 22:30
Reigate Flower Club
10
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 21:30
Discipleship Explored
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
11
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Discipleship Explored
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:00 - 22:00
Private booking (Committee room only)
12
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 21:00
Private booking (Committee room only)
13


14
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
18:00 - 19:00
Taize
15
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
16
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
10:00 - 12:00
St Mark's Buffers
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
17
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
20:00 - 21:30
Discipleship Explored
18
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Discipleship Explored
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:30 - 22:00
ESOS
19
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
19:00 - 21:00
Private booking (Committee room only)
20


21
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
16:00 - 18:00
Messy Church
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
22
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
23
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
24
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
20:00 - 21:30
Discipleship Explored
25
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Discipleship Explored
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:30 - 22:00
ESOS
26
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
27
20:00 - 23:00
Ballroom and Latin Dance
28
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:15
Sung Eucharist
18:00 - 18:30
Evening Prayer
29
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 11:15
St Mark's Toddler Group
14:00 - 20:00
Reigate School of Ballet
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
30
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:00 - 10:00
Athletic Kids
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
31
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
15:15 - 19:45
Reigate School of Ballet
15:25 - 15:55
Tea Time Tales
20:00 - 22:30
St Mark's Players
20:00 - 21:30
Discipleship Explored
1
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:15 - 10:45
Rugbytots
09:45 - 11:15
Discipleship Explored
12:45 - 13:15
Iona Lunchtime Holy Communion Service
14:00 - 16:00
SMART
16:15 - 18:15
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy
19:30 - 22:00
ESOS
 
2
07:00 - 09:00
Breakfast Club
09:30 - 12:00
Pilates
14:15 - 18:45
Reigate School of Ballet
 
3


 
4
08:00 - 09:00
Holy Communion
10:00 - 11:00
Parish Eucharist
13:00 - 16:00
ESOS
18:00 - 19:00
All Souls Memorial Service
 

<< September 2018